NA HOKU II & MANU KAI CATAMARANS

WELCOME TO THE ONLY OFFICIAL WEBSITE FOR NA HOKU II & MANU KAI CATAMARANS. MAKE YOUR HAWAIIAN VACATION COMPLETE WITH AN ADVENTURE ON THE BEAUTIFUL BLUE PACIFIC!

 

Sail Information

NA HOKU II
$30.00 per person / Sunset Sail $30.00 per person

NA HOKU II SAILING SCHEDULE:
11:30am – 1:00pm
1:30pm – 3:00pm
3:30pm – 5:00pm
Sunset Sail 5:00pm (reservations recommended)

All Na Hoku II sails are 90 minutes long
MANU KAI
$30.00 per person / Sunset Sail $30.00 per person

MANU KAI SAILING SCHEDULE:
11:00am – 12:30pm
1:00pm – 2:30pm
3:00pm – 4:30pm
Sunset Sail 5:00pm (reservations recommended)

All MANU KAI sails are 90 minutes long
The following beverages included in each sail:
  • Sodas
  • Juices
  • Bottled Water
  • Mai Tais
  • Mixed drinks
  • Red & White Wine
  • Beer (PBR & Coors Light)

  • must be 21 years of age or older to order alcohol